Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

http://api.bongda.wap.vn:7005/getinfo?name=match_list_round&ccode=606&sid=582&rcode=T.2
Vòng T.2
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
01-02-2019
FT

Los Angeles FC

4 - 1

Vissel Kobe

2 - 0
FT

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 0

Ryukyu

-
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 3

Vik.Koln

1 - 1
FT

Fakel

0 - 0

Slavia Sofia

-
FT

Randers

3 - 2

Sturm Graz

2 - 1
FT

Rapid Wien

1 - 1

AC Horsens

0 - 1
FT

Sigma Olomouc

0 - 0

Shonan Bellmare

-
FT

Podbeskidzie

1 - 0

Katowice

1 - 0
FT

Guangzhou Ever.

0 - 2

Dinamo Brest

0 - 1
FT

RB Salzburg

2 - 0

Beijing Guoan

1 - 0
FT

MFk Karvina

4 - 1

GKS Tychy

2 - 0
FT

Dundalk

3 - 1

Brommapojkarna

2 - 0
FT

Ludogorets

4 - 3

Akhmat Groznyi

4 - 1
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 1

Vojvodina

0 - 0
FT

Halmstads

0 - 4

Lyngby

0 - 1
02-02-2019
FT

Viking

8 - 1

Sola Fotball

4 - 0
FT

Osters

1 - 2

Jonkopings

0 - 1
FT 1

Sandnes Ulf

0 - 0

Vidar

0 - 0
FT

Rosenborg

0 - 2

Slavia Praha

0 - 1
FT

Shelbourne

0 - 3

St. Patrick's

0 - 2
FT

Sagan Tosu

0 - 0

Tokyo Verdy

-
FT

Torpedo Zhodino

4 - 1

Neman Grodno

1 - 1
FT

Varnsdorf

1 - 1

Vik.Zizkov

1 - 1
FT

Jihlava

0 - 4

Brno

0 - 1
FT

Taborsko

4 - 1

Pribram

2 - 1
FT

Slovacko

0 - 0

Shonan Bellmare

-
FT

Elche

0 - 2

Zenit

0 - 0
FT

Levski Sofia

1 - 2

Ural S.r.

0 - 2
FT

Kalmar

1 - 2

Varnamo

0 - 1
FT

Norrby

3 - 1

Gais

2 - 1
FT

Brondby

3 - 1

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 0
FT

Viborg

3 - 2

Vendsyssel FF

2 - 2
FT

Aalborg BK

5 - 3

Vejle

3 - 2
FT

Stabaek

0 - 2

Lillestrom

0 - 1
FT

Drogheda Utd

0 - 1

Finn Harps

0 - 1
FT

Halmstads

0 - 0

Lyngby

-
FT

Tromso

3 - 2

Slo. Bratislava

3 - 1
FT

Dukla Praha

2 - 1

Bohemians 1905

1 - 0
FT

Midtjylland

2 - 2

Shanghai SIPG

2 - 1
FT

Ludogorets

1 - 3

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 2
FT

Odense BK

2 - 2

Helsingborg

1 - 2
FT

Cork City

1 - 3

Longford Town

1 - 3
FT

Cska Sofia

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev

2 - 0
FT

New York RB

1 - 1

Orlando City

0 - 1
FT

Colorado Rapids

0 - 1

Cincinnati

0 - 0
FT

FK Rad

1 - 3

Esbjerg FB

1 - 3
FT

D.C. Utd

1 - 0

Bethlehem Steel

0 - 0
FT

Cska Moscow

3 - 3

Sarpsborg

2 - 2
03-02-2019
FT

Seattle Sounders

0 - 0

Atalanta

-
FT

Las Vegas Lights

5 - 1

Toronto

2 - 0
FT

Sydney Utd

2 - 3

Sydney Olympic

1 - 2
FT

Blacktown City

3 - 1

APIA Tigers

2 - 0
FT 1

Backa

0 - 1

CM Celje

0 - 0
FT

Septemvri Sofia

0 - 0

Bate Borisov

-
FT

Krasnodar

2 - 0

New England

0 - 0
FT

Altona 93

0 - 0

Eintracht Rheine

-
FT

Verl

1 - 0

W. Rhynern

-
FT

Sandecja

0 - 0

Gryf Wejherowo

0 - 0
FT

Vereya

4 - 2

PFK Haskovo

-
FT

Sogndal

5 - 1

Sotra SK

2 - 0
FT

Meppen

0 - 0

Wer.Bremen

-
FT

Zaglebie Sosno

2 - 1

LKS Lodz

1 - 0
FT

New York City

0 - 2

Kobenhavn

0 - 0
FT

Elversberg

7 - 1

Victoria Rosport

3 - 0
FT

Drochtersen/Assel

4 - 3

Teutonia WS

3 - 2
FT

Wormatia Worms

3 - 0

Pfeddersheim

1 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

1 - 1

Molde

1 - 1
FT

SF Baumberg

3 - 3

Kaan-Marienborn

1 - 1
FT

Slask Wroclaw

2 - 2

Opava

1 - 1
FT

Hammarby

0 - 0

St.Polten

-
FT

Wolfsberger AC

2 - 1

Bate Borisov

0 - 1
FT

Yenisey

2 - 2

Vojvodina

1 - 1
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 2

Partizan

0 - 2
FT

Saarbrucken

1 - 0

Vik.Koln

-
FT

Siegen

0 - 0

Herkenrath

-
FT

Korona Kielce

1 - 2

Stal Mielec

1 - 1
FT

Radnicki Nis

0 - 1

Chayka FK Pesch

0 - 1
FT

Krasnodar

2 - 0

Malmo

0 - 0
FT

Ranheim IL

4 - 0

Stjordals Blink

4 - 0
FT

Valerenga

0 - 2

Mjondalen

0 - 0
04-02-2019
FT

Botev Plovdiv

1 - 6

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 2
FT

Karpaty Lviv U21

2 - 3

Mikolaiv

1 - 2
FT

Inhulets Petrove

0 - 0

Olimpik Donetsk

-
FT

Orebro

2 - 2

Pakhtakor

1 - 1
FT

Spartak Subotica

2 - 4

Vorskla

1 - 1
FT

Bangkok Utd

3 - 0

Chainat

1 - 0
FT

Mattersburg

1 - 4

Norrkoping

1 - 1
FT

FK Vozdovac

4 - 3

Shonan Bellmare

3 - 1
FT

AC Horsens

1 - 3

Silkeborg IF

1 - 2
FT

Nordsjaelland

3 - 1

Nykobing

-
FT

Vitosha Bistritsa

2 - 2

Borac Banja Luka

2 - 1
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 2

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

1 - 1
FT

Din. Moscow

1 - 1

Lok. Tashkent

1 - 0
FT

Dunajska Stred

3 - 2

O.Ljubljana

3 - 2
FT

Hammarby

1 - 0

St.Polten

0 - 0
FT

Krasnodar B

1 - 1

Malmo U21

1 - 1
FT

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 0

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

BK Avarta

0 - 3

Roskilde

0 - 1
06-02-2019
FT

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 0

Slo. Bratislava

-
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 3

New England

1 - 0
FT 1

Bate Borisov

2 - 0

Vojvodina

0 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

0 - 2

Shakhter Soligo.

-
FT

Krasnodar

1 - 0

Lok. Moscow

0 - 0
FT

Norrkoping

1 - 1

SC Farense

1 - 1
FT

Cska Moscow

3 - 0

Odd Grenland

1 - 0
07-02-2019
FT

Orlando City

1 - 0

Louisville City

1 - 0
FT

Montreal Impact

2 - 0

Nashville FC

0 - 0
08-02-2019
FT

Fresno FC

0 - 0

LA Galaxy

-
FT

D.C. Utd

1 - 1

Cincinnati

1 - 0
FT

Consa. Sapporo

0 - 0

Tokyo Verdy

-
FT

Jubilo Iwata

0 - 0

Sanf Hiroshima

-
FT

Yokohama FM

0 - 0

Cerezo Osaka

-
09-02-2019
FT

V-Varen Nagasaki

3 - 1

Vancouver WC

1 - 0
70'

Valerenga

1 - 2

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 2
FT

Cska Sofia

0 - 1

Etar

0 - 1
FT

Nitra

1 - 2

Brno

0 - 1
FT

Dunajska Stred

3 - 0

Mattersburg

1 - 0
FT

Helsingborg

2 - 0

Osters

2 - 0
FT

Akhmat Groznyi

1 - 2

Suwon Bluewings

0 - 2
FT

Spartak Moscow

1 - 3

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 2
10-02-2019
FT

Saint Louis FC

0 - 0

OKC Energy

0 - 0
FT

Louisville City

1 - 2

Nashville FC

1 - 1
FT

Colorado Rapids

5 - 0

Ventura C Fusion

4 - 0
FT

Reno 1868

3 - 0

San Jose EQ

3 - 0
FT

Dallas

1 - 3

SA Scorpions

0 - 2
11-02-2019
FT

Kagoshima

0 - 0

Cerezo Osaka

-
FT

Renofa Yamaguchi

0 - 0

Sanf Hiroshima

-
FT

Pegasus

3 - 1

Southern District

1 - 0
FT

AB Gladsaxe

1 - 3

Roskilde

0 - 2
12-02-2019
FT

Krylya Sovetov

5 - 2

Spartaks Jurmala

1 - 2
FT

Spartak Moscow

1 - 1

Mura

1 - 0
FT 1

Norrkoping

1 - 0

Eskilstuna City

0 - 0
FT

Brann

1 - 1

Start Kristiansand

0 - 1
FT

O.Ljubljana

1 - 1

Lok. Tashkent

0 - 0
FT

Ural S.r.

1 - 1

Ararat-Armenia

0 - 1
FT

Kalmar

1 - 0

Zorya

0 - 0
13-02-2019
FT

Valerenga

1 - 1

Rostov

0 - 0
FT

Orlando City

1 - 4

Philadelphia Union

1 - 2
FT

Colorado Rapids

0 - 2

Toronto

0 - 1
FT

Okayama

0 - 0

Honda FC

-
FT

Orange C. Blues

5 - 1

Club Tijuana

2 - 1
FT

Shakhter Soligo.

3 - 2

Spartaks Jurmala

2 - 0
FT

Tom Tomsk

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Vorskla

1 - 1

FK Gorodeya

0 - 1
FT

Stal Mielec

0 - 0

Arsenal Kiev

-
FT

Wattens

0 - 3

Odd Grenland

0 - 0
FT

Lok. Moscow

0 - 0

Kongsvinger

-
14-02-2019
FT

Viking

5 - 1

Sandnes Ulf

1 - 1
18-02-2019
FT

Odense BK

0 - 0

Fredericia

-
FT

Arsenal-Tula

2 - 3

Kairat Almaty

0 - 1
FT

Rostov

3 - 0

Ventspils

0 - 0
20-02-2019
FT

Osters

4 - 0

Karlskrona AIF

3 - 0
FT

Sydney Olympic

0 - 0

Guangzhou Fuli

-
FT

APIA Tigers

2 - 0

Sydney Utd

0 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

0 - 0

Spartaks Jurmala

-
FT

Odd Grenland

1 - 0

Mjondalen

1 - 0
21-02-2019
FT

Club Tijuana

1 - 1

Vancouver WC

0 - 0
FT

New York City

0 - 1

Minnesota Utd

0 - 1
FT

D.C. Utd

1 - 2

Philadelphia Union

1 - 0
FT

Orlando City

6 - 2

New England

2 - 0
FT

Seattle Sounders

0 - 2

Nacional Montevideo

0 - 1
22-02-2019
FT

Ranheim IL

0 - 0

Stromsgodset

0 - 0